Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DARTMOUTH ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
-14.4%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,500
+36.9%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BH
← Back to All Properties