15, HEATHERDALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,750
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,750+61.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1