Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties