Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£18,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-11.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,725
Sold on 20 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BE
← Back to All Properties