Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RING ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+51.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+68.8%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0QF
← Back to All Properties