Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+67.3%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+42.9%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+25.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties