Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SHIELING, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+34.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,500
+8.4%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+139.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 0BG
← Back to All Properties