16, HESKETH GREEN, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 1UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,500-25.1%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+119.5%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1