Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+27.9%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+181.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties