Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WESTCAR LANE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,525,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,525,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,175,000
+213.3%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5ES
← Back to All Properties