Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+42.0%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties