Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ELMRIDGE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+252.3%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DE
← Back to All Properties