Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEW MILL STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+23.4%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,995
Sold on 5 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5FT
← Back to All Properties