22, PHYTHIAN CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,000+169.4%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+3.3%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1