16, ROMNEY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+157.8%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+10.0%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1