Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROSWELL VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,625
+269.8%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4JS
← Back to All Properties