Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-10.4%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+62.0%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£128,154 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,846
-0.1%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£154 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+65.6%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties