Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHARLES STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,000
+14.9%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9UG
← Back to All Properties