Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STEEPLE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+63.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-10.9%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TX
← Back to All Properties