23, OAKLEIGH AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-1.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+443.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+20.8%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1