Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,250
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,250
+5.2%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+77.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9QL
← Back to All Properties