70, WELLMAN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,250
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.8%
Price Change
-£159,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£16,250-90.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Other
-£159,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+12.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 9 September 2022
Other
Sale #1