Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+2.6%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+35.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EH
← Back to All Properties