Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
21 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
-1.4%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-9.4%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£14,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,751
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LA
← Back to All Properties