46, ST BARTHOLOMEWS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£194,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£389,950+100.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1