Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+6.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+52.0%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+50.9%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties