11, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£184,500+118.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+34.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1