Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 34, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£750,000
+24.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£604,000
+83.0%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+320.4%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1ED
← Back to All Properties