17, CHEPSTOW CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+538.4%
Price Change
+£301,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,500+538.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£301,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-4.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1