136, GOODISON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£18,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,000-30.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
-£18,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,625+62.2%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1