111, VINCENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+162.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+38.8%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1