Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+35.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+34.9%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+33.6%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DH
← Back to All Properties