Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ST THOMAS MORE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Detached
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,495
Sold on 15 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3FG
← Back to All Properties