Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROBINSON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,100
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£185,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,100
+82.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+114.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BL
← Back to All Properties