FLAT 1, MELBURY COURT, 7, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 1AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+23.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500+108.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1