Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANOR WAY, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£341,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+73.0%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£341,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£468,250
+101.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£236,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3BG
← Back to All Properties