Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRINTERS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+3.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7GT
← Back to All Properties