Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHESTNUT COURT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
-16.2%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+128.7%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3GN
← Back to All Properties