Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9NH
← Back to All Properties