Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£730,000
+65.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+18.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£70,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,999
+46.2%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£116,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,000
Sold on 22 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7NG
← Back to All Properties