Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAGDALENE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-11.1%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+58.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties