35, SNOWDROP WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 8WQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,000+22.7%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 26 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1