Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+162.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties