Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-34.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3RJ
← Back to All Properties