Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 207, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-31.3%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties