Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NUTHALL CIRCLE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+40.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4GU
← Back to All Properties