Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+22.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+87.0%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 6 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties