Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LORRAINE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+29.8%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+40.0%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6HW
← Back to All Properties