Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HONEYSUCKLE COTTAGE, JACKLIN DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+43.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7UJ
← Back to All Properties