Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£553,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£553,000
+58.0%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,950
+64.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+60.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£71,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,333
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QA
← Back to All Properties